Cinemay.Com - Info

cinemay receives about 30,376 unique visitors and 224,783 (7.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $243.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $499,731.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cinemay.com is ranked number 18,866 in the world and 0.0066% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, 84606, Netherlands and links to network IP address 93.170.92.46.

About - Cinemay.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$499,731.56
Daily Revenue:
$243.01
Monthly Revenue:
$7,290.30
Yearly Revenue:
$88,698.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,376
Monthly Unique Visitors:
911,280
Daily Pageviews:
224,783 (7.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,866 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0066% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
129
Average Load Time:
(1613 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 67.1%66.7%796
Belgium 5.5%3.1%2311
Mauritius 4.9%4.4%74
Canada 2.6%1.5%16677
French Polynesia 2.5%9.4%48
Netherlands 1.7%1.0%15941
Morocco 1.7%3.2%1536
Martinique 1.3%0.9%197
Germany 1.2%0.7%56984
Switzerland 0.9%0.2%13925
United States 0.8%1.2%246068

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cinemay.com
100.00%100.00%7.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
45,100
Google Indexed Pages:
69,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
46,325
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
64,248
Bing Backlinks:
48,906
Bing Indexed Pages:
73,683

Domain Overview

SEMrush cinemay.com
Domain:
  cinemay.com
Rank:
  950535
Organic Keywords:
  91
Organic Traffic:
  316
Organic Cost:
  $54.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  30,183
Facebook shares:
  3,227
Facebook comments:
  937
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  34,347
Tweets:
  271
Google +:
  1,422
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
93.170.92.46
ASN:
AS2591 
ISP:
IMPLETEC TECHNOLOGIES LTD 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
84606
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 93.170.92.46

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/set_cookie/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: iCore Proxy Module
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:33:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: http://www.cinemay.com/
Set-Cookie: antiflood=sosi; path=/; httpOnly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2009010146
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX cinemay.com 1800
A 93.170.92.46 1800
NS ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com 3588
NS ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com 3588
NS ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com 3588
NS ns15.dnsmadeeasy.com 3588
NS ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com 3588
NS ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-01-10
Domain Age:
5 years 2 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CINEMAY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS15.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-feb-2013
Creation Date: 10-jan-2010
Expiration Date: 10-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 19:35:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cinemay.com widget
Last update was 155 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.